Member Login
Toggle navigation
Home
News
Calendar
Contact US
D7390 Clubs
Club Directory & Contacts
Map of Clubs in District
Service Activities
District Information
COVID-19 Safety Protocols
District Annual Report
District Leadership Bios
District Leadership & Contacts
District Strategic Priorities
District Bylaws
Foundation Organizational Chart
Foundation Committee
Past District Governors
Rotary Dues
Speakers Bureau
District Conference 2024
Conference Highlights
Conference Agenda
Conference Registration
District Programs
Awards
District Learning Assembly
Diversity, Equity & Inclusion
Four Way Test Speech & Essay Contest
Interact
D7390 Interact Clubs
Membership Development
Rotaract
Rotary Leadership Institute (RLI)
Rotary Veterans Initiative (RVI)
RYLA
Youth Exchange
For Club Presidents
Presidents Resources 2023-2024
Presidents Resources 2024-2025
President Elect Training
The Rotary Foundation
END POLIO NOW
Polio Plus Society
Grants
Grant Training
Rotary Peace Fellowships
Global Grant Ambassadorial Scholars
Paul Harris Society
Give to the Foundation
72+ Program
Rotary Means Business
About RMB
Pics & Docs
RMB Events
RMB Fellowship
RMB Fellowship Video
RMB on LinkedIn
RMB on Facebook
IDEA - Inclusion, Diversity, Equity, and Accessibility
Committee Members
Name
Club
Position
Amy Anstine
Amy Anstine
York
York
Anu Banks
Anu Banks
York
York
Michael Blum
Michael Blum
York
York
Elaine Bonneau
Elaine Bonneau
York
York
Lori Brodbeck
Lori Brodbeck
York
York
Alexis Campbell
Alexis Campbell
York
York
Ken Cooper
Ken Cooper
York
York
Anne Druck
Anne Druck
York
York
John Eyster
John Eyster
York
York
Marissa Fish
Marissa Fish
Member
York
York
Member
Teresa Gregory
Teresa Gregory
York
York
Amanda Harden
Amanda Harden
York
York
Robert Jensenius
Robert Jensenius
York
York
Jody Keller
Jody Keller
York
York
Michael Kochenour
Michael Kochenour
York
York
Jennifer May
Jennifer May
Co-Chair & RCY Lane Chair
York
York
Co-Chair & RCY Lane Chair
Lynne Morrison
Lynne Morrison
York
York
Chad Myers
Chad Myers
York
York
Courtney Piccolo
Courtney Piccolo
York
York
Melissa Rosario
Melissa Rosario
York
York
Tony Schweitzer
Tony Schweitzer
York
York
Gina Spangler
Gina Spangler
York
York
Glenn Spinello
Glenn Spinello
York
York
Jules Tolbert
Jules Tolbert
York
York
Christopher Topf
Christopher Topf
York
York
Beth Trimmer
Beth Trimmer
York
York
John Uhler
John Uhler
York
York
Cal Weary
Cal Weary
Co-Chair
York
York
Co-Chair
Committee Members
click here to access this committee module
.