Member Login
Toggle navigation
Home
News
Calendar
Contact US
D7390 Clubs
Club Directory & Contacts
Map of Clubs in District
Service Activities
District Information
COVID-19 Safety Protocols
District Annual Report
District Leadership Bios
District Leadership & Contacts
District Strategic Priorities
District Bylaws
Foundation Organizational Chart
Foundation Committee
Past District Governors
Rotary Dues
Speakers Bureau
District Conference 2024
Conference Highlights
Conference Agenda
Conference Registration
District Programs
Awards
District Learning Assembly
Diversity, Equity & Inclusion
Four Way Test Speech & Essay Contest
Interact
D7390 Interact Clubs
Membership Development
Rotaract
Rotary Leadership Institute (RLI)
Rotary Veterans Initiative (RVI)
RYLA
Youth Exchange
For Club Presidents
Presidents Resources 2023-2024
Presidents Resources 2024-2025
President Elect Training
The Rotary Foundation
END POLIO NOW
Polio Plus Society
Grants
Grant Training
Rotary Peace Fellowships
Global Grant Ambassadorial Scholars
Paul Harris Society
Give to the Foundation
72+ Program
Rotary Means Business
About RMB
Pics & Docs
RMB Events
RMB Fellowship
RMB Fellowship Video
RMB on LinkedIn
RMB on Facebook
District Organization Chart with Photos
Switch to List View
<< Previous Year
Current Year: 2017-2018
Next Year >>
District Governor
Una Martone
District Governor
Harrisburg
District Executives
John May
District Governor Elect
Hershey
Paddy Rooney
District Governor Nominee
York
Stephen Klunk
District Treasurer
York
John Judson
District Trainer
Harrisburg
John Kramb
District Foundation Chair
Gettysburg
Melissa Kopp-Smith
District Executive Secretary
York
District Officers and Directors
Kevin Cogan
Club Service Chair/Counselor
Carlisle-Sunrise
Janice Black
Community Service Chair/Counselor
Harrisburg
Connie Spark
District Administration Chair/Counselor
York-East
Chuck Cenkner
International Service Chair/Counselor
West Shore
Allen Smith
Youth Services Chair/Counselor
Harrisburg Keystone
John Kramb
Rotary Foundation Chair/Counselor
Gettysburg
Paul Burkhart
Vocational Service Chair/Counselor
Carlisle
Assistant/Area Governors
Ed Blum
Group A AFC
Mechanicsburg North
Frederick Gellert
Group A AMC
Carlisle-Sunrise
Michele Legge
Group B AG
Colonial Park
John Judson
Group B AFC
Harrisburg
Betty Hungerford
Group B AMC
Harrisburg
Ray Delo
Group C AG
Hershey
Nigel Foundling
Group C AFC
Northern Lebanon County
Greg Staub
Group D AG
Hanover
Scott Wehler
Group D AFC
Gettysburg
David Laughman
Group D AMC
Gettysburg
Alan Jacobs
Group E AG
Lancaster Hempfield
Roger Hipple
Group E AFC
Elizabethtown
Kevin Engle
Group E AMC
Elizabethtown
William Cluley
Group F AG
Lancaster Sunrise
Bob McClenathan
Group F AFC
Lancaster
Oscar Barbosa
Group F AMC
Lancaster Sunrise
Ned Weissenrieder
Group G AG
Red Lion-Dallastown Area
Lew Elicker
Group G AFC
York
Michael Juiliano
Group G AMC
Uptown York